facebook pixel

Area Students Named to NSU President's Honor Roll

President's Honor Roll

(Tahlequah, Oklahoma) - Northeastern State University is pleased to announce that 946 students
met the criteria to be named to the President’s Honor Roll for the spring 2020 semester. To be
eligible, students must have completed at least 12 hours of undergraduate classes with a 4.0
grade point average.

Those named to the spring 2020 President’s Honor Roll include:

Oklahoma

Ada
Lacey S. Kates

Adair
Abigail L. Woods

Afton
Kara L. Brixey
Gage W. Stone

Antlers
Madeleine M. Smallwood

Arkoma
Elizabeth C. Sharp

Barnsdall
Logan C. Bryant
Taylor L. Mccloud

Bartlesville
Nicholas C. Beeson
Brandi R. Delapp
Kaitlyn N. Grissom
Alexandra R. Kuhns
David M. Rathbone
William C. Waldorf

Beggs

Emma A. Long
Darbi L. Mcelroy
Amber J. Quammen

Big Cabin
Lissie K. Franklin

Bixby
Sydney R. Belmonte
Blake Dean
Michael Dory
Erin K. Dory
Lauren A. Gann
Anne M. Heine
Tyler Hurst
Kylie Kinion
Anthony J. Lakatos
Emily R. Lane
Sarah Matthews
Alicia N. McAllister
Chase W. Qualls
Myleena Sevin
Kenseigh Shook
Blake A. Thornton
Seth Watkins

Bokoshe
Emily G. Carver
Brandelyn Seaton

BristowAnna R. Hall

Douglas King
Tami Winn

Broken Arrow
Emily E. Akin
Samer Alrifai
Jordan M. Baker
Keilee A. Barker
Shannon L. Barnett
Jessica M. Batten
Sara R. Bell
Samantha G. Bernal
Tad P. Berryhill
Allison N. Black
Cheyenne S. Blackwood
Kacey D. Boatright
Cassidy J. Brown
Madison J. Brumley
Heather N. Bycroft
Alexandria M. Campbell
Kelsey R. Campbell
Winter R. Carson
Joseph Carter
Erika D. Carver
Tabitha J. Cates
Hector Cazares
Christopher D. Clevenger
Destiny Collins
Carlee J. Cox
Carlotta N. Crawford
Kaylee D. Curry
Rachael E. Dame
Greyson Dietz
Hannah B. Dinesen
Lori D. Eagles
Matthew K. Earls
Taylor Elias
Steven R. Elmore
Whitney Y. Engram
Kaylen A. Ennis
Tia Ere
Robert J. Exum
Kassidy E. Farquhar
Samantha G. Fee
Ashley N. Fouquet
Alyssa B. French
Brittany L. Fry
Sonya Gamble
Hannah Gamble
Abbigail G. Garcia
Stephen M. Garrett
Miller W. Godwin
Brianna Harvey
Tabitha L. Henninger
Thomas E. Hickey
Kevin Hoang
Gena C. Holden
James C. Holmes
Betsy M. Honnold
Sha'ori B. Horn
Cord T. Ivy
Marni L. Jacobs
Darian M. Johns
Emerson N. Jones
Ashley Kennedy
Cali A. Kerns
Casey M. Kester-Mabe
Taylor Lanning
Hillary J. Le
Draigon D. Lee
Chelsea Lee
Zachary D. Lusby
Sarah C. Marrs
Destiny J. Mayorga Sanchez
Chelsea A. McCormick
Joshua A. McDonald
Hayley L. Melvin
Hannah E. Meredith
Emma C. Mills
Breanna L. Moll
Tiffany E. Molton
Taryn G. Morton
Chance H. Myers
Riley S. Myers
Hina Nadeem
Sarah M. Nowotny
Dustin Owens
Krystan T. Pate
Shari L. Pettit
Kathryn C. Posten
Gina Powell
Crystal M. Richardson
Jessica D. Rodriguez
Lydia A. Sanchez
Ryan A. Schwab
Ahmed Shaban
Timothy Shepherd
Payton E. Shreve
Colleen Sims
Alessandra F. Soto
Alexander C. Stoermer
Nolan K. Sturgeon
Kaitlyn R. Summers
Rebecca L. Summers
Alison N. Thacker
Emma L. Thompson
Khanh N. Truong
Amber L. Tull
Kayla R. Vaughn
Brian Vickers
Bethany J. Wall
Austin T. Wallace
Olivia L. Webb
William B. Wheeler
Emily Williams
Sydney P. Wise
Nichole J. Yenney
Lauren E. York

Broken Bow
Amanda K. Atchley
Brennan J. Barrick
Makayla B. Brumley
Logan J. Curtis
Jace K. Neal
Kinley E. Sanders
Nereida A. Torres

Catoosa
Elizabeth Contreras
Eddie J. Faulkner
Lauren D. Fodor
Hannah L. Haueter
Shawnee S. Hodge
Alyssa Q. Hosey
Nicole L. Keeter
Samantha J. Southard
Bailey N. Zagrabelny
Checotah
Kya N. Broaddus
Shyla R. Harrell
Bailey M. Hicks
Sydni R. McMann
Rebecca L. Ray
Tevin L. Rittenhouse
Collin W. Roberts
Caleb J. Sizemore
Hayley G. Winkle

Chelsea
Dayton C. Bowlin
Jordan Moore
Sherry Trude
Cheyenne
Bailey R. Daugherty
Choctaw
Terron D. Franzoni
Travis W. Mackey
Emily R. Morton

Chouteau
Allison F. Grossman
Hannah E. Winters

Claremore
Amanda Allison
Tama Breen
Courtney E. Cardwell
Allie N. Dooley
Elizabeth L. Goins
Nicole Gorey
Jessica C. Hutchcraft
Nicole Kennedy
Ashley A. Kindle
Victoria L. Leverington
Amy M. Peters
Amber L. Reavis
Austin Reynolds
Genesis M. Robinson
Madeline K. Rogers
Celia G. Sherman
Kathryn E. Spradling
Mallory D. Sweeney
Kayla R. Than
Stephanie L. Tucker
Sonya K. Ward
Blake A. Watson
Skye A. Lawrence

Cleveland
Miriam E. Boewe

Colcord
Emily A. Corbin
Liana J. DeMary
Sandy N. Lee
Emma R. Phillips

Collinsville
Jenna R. Altom
Lauren E. Barricks
Kailey Y. Graham
Christopher B. Jackson
Kazoua Lao
Libby M. Maple
Faith N. Melton
Sonia R. Rivera
Gail L. Young

Coweta
Alex X. Arreola
Coral C. Ash
Chase D. Crabtree
Kyden A. Edmiston
Molly Gabbert
Brandon A. Geiger
Alexandra C. Gilley
Jordan L. Graham
Jennifer R. Haught
Colby J. Holman
Margaret E. Kessenich
Emali J. Maqusi
Rebecca McClain
Hailey L. Orr
Taylor K. Reeves
Kaila D. Thomas
Lauren J. Thompson Hansen

Cushing
Hannah L. Ailey
Del City
Kobe Bryer
Depew
Travis E. Pearman
Dawsyn W. Smith

Dewey
Shelby N. Branch
Edmond
Taylor R. Austin
Joshua E. Tatarian

El Reno
Myka G. Heimbach

Eufaula
Kristi L. Colbert
Rebecca F. Urquhart

Fort Gibson
Nancy J. Contreras
Jeffrey B. Faulkner
Angelita S. Ford
Arianna Gilliland
Rossalynn M. Glover
Brooke M. Hatchette
Jayme L. Hayes
Brooke B. Hill
Camerin B. James
Lindsey K. Miller
Benjamin T. Montgomery
Connor A. Schapp
Karsyn G. Standridge
Stephanie D. Steele
Allison M. White
Meagan E. Wilcox
Sara C. Wilson

Fredrick
Tea R. Janz

Gans
Joshua A. Fenn
Blayke S. Haggard

Glenpool
Jordan M. Flower
Matthew A. Hayes
Ryeli N. Holland
Nichell L. Searcy

Gore
Lindsay N. Busin
Violet S. Carter
Hannah B. Cawhorn
Mariah L. Harris

Grove
Julie R. Bergman
Jessica M. Gross
Lacey M. Kerr
Jessi M. Stidham

Haskell
Colton A. Schooley

Heavener
Mattison I. Davis
Makaylee R. Wilson
Makenzie R. Wilson

Henryetta
Carrie J. Jenson

Hominy
Roxanne Robertson

Howe
Morgan L. Blair
Callie Brown

Hulbert
Chance J. Buhl
Catherine L. Caro
Tery T. Cook
Elora J. Fielden
Derek R. Fine
Loni M. Mcclure
Caleb A. Murray
Elizabeth J. Potts
Trae W. Primm
Tanner L. Ratliff
Shelby R. Rose

Idabel
Maura Green
Cassidy B. Moyer
Jonah R. Scott
Savannia L. Wade
Neriah I. Wharry
Amber N. Wheat

Inola
Emma G. Chasteen
Destiny S. Collier
Savanna J. Hale
Montana E. Hale
Christian D. Johnson
Zachary T. Robertson
Carson G. Thompson
Lilac Woodson

Jay
Ashlynn N. Andrews
Kelly J. Daugherty
Alexa S. Duncan
Case W. Guinn
Jordan L. Hampton
Haleigh J. Sroufe

Jenks
Sana Ahmed
Jacob T. Allred
Jennifer A. Blankley
Ryan A. Braly
Magan L. Dale
Haleigh M. Edwards
Kaitlyn R. Hart
Kayci Moushon
Bethany S. Niman
Abby R. Rowe
Stephanie A. Ryker
Emmanuel M. Shahwan

Jones
Reilly L. Hunt

Kansas

Kallie R. Asher
James Beck
Madison T. Pelfrey

Keota
Timber E. Barton
Kayla L. Harris

Kiefer
Analese E. Buford

Lane
Ryann E. Cochran

LeFlore
Emily R. Ingle

Locust Grove
Crystal D. Bogle
Cayla J. Harris
David R. Kinion
Brooklyn P. Neff
Tawanna G. Ross Leivan
Amy S. Thilges
Sandra R. Trujillo
Caitlin M. Wilson

Mannford
Destiny May

Marble City
Madison N. Long

Marietta
David S. Manning

Marlow

Emily N. Tackel

McAlester
Britton B. Buckner
Shelby L. Burks
Cody A. Green
Michael Arnold B. Marquez
Emily B. Mclaughlin
Christa D. Meyer
Nathan W. Neu
Cody J. Norriss

McCurtain
Paiden D. Arnwine
Skyler B. Fraley

McLoud
Kaci D. Black

Miami
Gunnar D. Hatfield
Kylye A. Jackson
April Johnson
Alexa N. Keller
Victoria R. Schnakenberg

Midwest City
Alexander R. McBride

Moore
Allyson R. Cargal
Alyssia D. Crick

Mounds
Evan T. Sowards

Moyers
Emily G. Greger

Muldrow
Katilyn M. Burnett
Gentrie L. Griffin
Alexis N. Harris
Madison A. Lattimore
Rebecca A. Limore
Mary A. Reynolds
Jesse A. Sandoval
David B. Thomas
Lisa Ward

Muskogee
Dylan K. Altman
Kacie R. Ashing
Ethan P. Barton
Sara M. Bonniger
Samuel E. Broyles
McKinna R. Cowan
Erin E. Crotty
Hannah M. Dealy
Robin A. Desilvey
Jalynn D. Duncan
Kaitlyn R. Echols
Ryan N. Elliott
Kimberly Fulton
Madison J. Gerk
Audrey M. Gilliam
Natosha Hall
Mellisa Z. Hankins
Jill L. Huckaby
Carly F. Johnson
Zoe B. Jones
Sally R. Keys
Jedediah T. Leavell
Lacey C. Lewis
Kylie D. McKinney
Samantha R. Moore
Luis Y. Morales Robledo
Makenzie D. Morgan
Kayla R. Morton
Jamie Mueller
Eric P. Nguyen
Hope E. Parker
Jason M. Perry
Kaitlyn N. Ridenour
Jason L. Sandersfield
Baron N. Scott
Karen D. Scruggs
Maxwell D. Sellars
Robbi L. Shiew
Madison M. Shoemaker
Hunter P. Thomas
Caitlin E. Tompkins
Jaci L. Upton
Jeanette G. Vasquez
Laura R. Webster
Grace A. Whitaker
Madeline F. Williams

Nashoba
Allie D. Robbins

Norman
Jameson T. Biles

Nowata
Alexa M. Atkisson
Amy L. Sells

Oilton
Garrett Cochran

Oklahoma City
Gabriele J. Anderson
Amelia M. Bond
Mary Kathryn Brinska
Mary C. Hanafee
Audrey Hunt
Wahlayah E. Tiger
Aimee M. Wright
Veronica M. Raley

Okmulgee
Sherrel Phillips

Oktaha
Sara K. Mathews
Theresa A. Moore

Owasso
Jessica L. Abuelaileh
Jordan C. Baker
Alexa A. Ball
Abigail N. Barnett
Alicia A. Braden
Holly D. Brassfield
Jalil Eva E. Cevallos
Mindy Contreras
Ashley N. Horn
Amanda Johndrow
Bailey M. Lewis
Marisa J. McJilton
Tiffany Neuberger
Cassidy N. Nunn
Jacqueline K. Oliver
Jamie L. Perry
Lindsey R. Price
Jordan C. Rathbone
Cali L. Simpson
Melanie Q. Smith
Courtney M. Taylor
Trynitie M. Thornton
Abigail J. Wilbins
Alaina B. Wilson
Melinda A. Winesburg

Panama
Ashley N. Lotchleas

Park Hill
Hannah N. Boswell

Chloe A. Burge
Taya L. Green
Makynsie Henry
Jordyn N. Houston
Kathryn R. Kimble
Jerry W. Latty
Casey P. Nolan
Tiffany D. Reece
Gwendolyn G. Rosenthal
Katie L. Saunders
Katelyn J. Turner
Natalie R. Walker

Pauls Valley
Amanda J. Liske

Pawhuska
Rhonda A. Kohnle

Pawnee
Lorna C. Ree

Pocola
Macae A. Pipkins

Porter
Cheryl Barnett
Karsyn M. Eller

Porum
Rachel D. Ledbetter

Poteau
Cassidi D. Hemphill
Miranda Lum

Hannah O. Miller
Latasha N. Raymond
Billie R. Robertson
Deyra Trejo Gonzalez

Preston
Matthew T. Howk

Proctor
Hailey L. Cole
Quinton T. Johnston
Mariah E. Rose

Pryor
Meghan A. Barnett
Sunny B. Bennett
Norma L. Bieberdorf
Tara L. Campbell
Noah N. Daily
Adam Daugherty
Jessica F. Eaburg
Ashlee R. Fasinpaur
Nicholas T. King
Maggie M. Lindsey
Tyler B. Mccrate
Myklind V. Reyes-Sosi
Kelsey L. Ross
Logan M. Shouse
Shanna M. Sixkiller
Amy A. Welker

Purcell
Baylee M. Kroth

Quinton
Elisabeth J. Wilson

Red Oak
Kimberlyn P. Carpenter

Roland
Kyleigh M. Harrell
Mollie M. Hearn
Michael D. Rice

Rose
Christina L. Ahrens
Madalynn N. Welch

Salina
Shaylee P. Morgan
Tracy R. Sudduth
Brynn T. Thomas

Sallisaw
Erin E. Baldridge
Lindsey M. Cullum
Tabetha S. Davis
Erin E. Faulkenberry
Matthew A. Gray
Hailey B. Heekin
Miranda S. Savage

Sand Springs
Daniel R. Aery
Cameron E. Clemons
Savannah R. Dewitt
Makenzie S. Dewitt
Kristian T. Fairchild
Nathan J. Hall
Courtney R. Langley
Shannon L. McClain
Derek Moss
Gunnar W. Phillips
Jessica L. Schuler
Jennifer P. Siegel
Traci E. Triplett

Sapulpa
Megan R. Boone
Jennifer Curtner
Dustin W. Duboise
Jessica L. Henson
Miranda B. Rackers
Rebecca L. Record
Steven B. Sutton
Taylor R. Vaughan
Natalie E. Wideman

Sayre
Kelby L. Wilson
Seminole
Daniel R. Skelly
Shady Point
Connor B. Tackett

Shawnee
Marielle A. Buttram
Abigail R. Mohr
Lauren N. Van Horn

Skiatook
Megan S. Bush
Shelby L. Colter
Bryce A. Daniels
Hayden N. Fowler
Jayci L. Jones
Paige Lorenzo
Rylee C. Miller
Hannah B. Pike
Zachary M. Thomas
Caleb D. Wilkins
South Coffeyville
Katelyn S. Shearhart

Sperry
Nereida Aguirre
Emily E. Allen
Wesley R. Beeson
Mallie L. Delk
Dylan J. Foshee
Kerstin P. Richardson
Caleb B. Stout

Spiro
Aunika D. Anderson
Natasha M. Lowe
Sarah McKinney
Darrell S. Timmons

Myranda Williams

Stigler
Amber L. Bratton
Angela M. Clawson
Cassidy L. Jordan
Gracie D. Murrell
Mayleigh L. Vance

Stilwell
Brett L. Brown
Ashley T. Brown
Hanna R. Caton
Tyler P. Croley
Myklynn F. Deason
Jacinda M. Gonzales
Kayla S. Grimes
Patrick J. Huling
Leslie M. Hume
Elizabeth R. Hummingbird
Bethany L. Isaacs
Chandra J. Ketcher
Perla R. Lopez-Castillo
Angel D. Markovich
Richard A. Olive
Troy D. Snook-Purvis
Jaqueline Solis Ponce
Sara L. Wininger

Stroud
Brody B Parrick

Stuart
Althea L. Shirley
Tahlequah
Jaycee L. Adams
Zemenework T. Adebabay
Faisal F. Almallah
Qais H. Alyami
Rafan Alyami
Ghassan A. Alyami
Rachel E. Archer
Ivee N. Baker
Bryley J. Banks
Muhannad Basalem
Lelo T. Bekele
Miranda L. Bohanon
Ashlyn B. Brixie
Chiara S. Carnelutti
Joshua A. Castillo
Shuhan Chen
Ah-Nee G. Christie
Hunter N. Coger
Maddox M. Cott
Juliana M. Cruz
Christopher S. Espinosa
Taylor J. Fleming
Savannah F. Ford
Mark T. Gailey
Praju Gajurel
Taelor S. Garner
Sarah E. Garrett
Jeremy R. Gaston
Brianna K. Germany
Taylor J. Goodrich
Matthew R. Hambleton
Raelynn K. Hamilton
Ellaura D. Hammond
Jordan W. Hare
Elaine A. Hays
Alison L. Holcomb
Haley B. Horner
Kathren J. Hyso
Xue Jiao
Sydney M. Jones
Tiffany J. Jones
Sumeya S. Kasse
Alexis N. Lewis
Malory A. Lynch
Jessica L. McClellan
Bailee R. McClure
Casey R. Mccrimmon
Rosio Melo
Natalie B. Myers
Carlos J. Nino Cocoma
Jacob N. Novak
VeraSofia M. Oliveira Car
Khalid Otaifi
Dalton C. Overman
Jiayuan Pan
Preston K. Patrick
Grace R. Pere
Charles P. Perry
Rachel J. Peters
Samantha J. Phillips
Kelsey D. Plummer
Jessie T. Poole
Brandon D. Pritchett
Elliot X. Reif
Khadijah R. Ritchie
Isaiah M. Roberts
Sara L. Rose-Brownfield
Chet A. Rotton
Selena J. Sanchez
Lanie J. Sanders
Kaden C. Scroggins
Maurilio Sierra
Tomas A. Singhgolden
Dawn J. Sledd
Clayton M. Smith
Torey L. Snell
Jeffery Sparks
Hayley L. Stamps
Jordan N. Stewart
Elizabeth L. Stroud
Tristan L. Stroup
Yu Sun
Dawei Sun
Hannah C. Sweeney
Gabriella Tenney
Kaifang Tong
Tyler A. Utt
Kristela Vidnere
Kyle W. Walton
Shan Wang
Yaxin Wang
Dorothea E. Ware
Wrighter R. Weavel
Noreen Welbourne
Sarah M. Wood
Barbara D. Wright
Quan Yan
Patricia L. Yandell
Shihao Zhang

Talala
Michael J. Soloman

Talihana
Laurie J. Horton
Benny D. Jones

Taloga
Cory R. Holsapple

Tecumseh
Baylee E. Kennedy

Tonkawa
Leslie A. Phelps

Tulsa
Aubrey A. Acuff
Zachary H. Avery
Nathanael Avery
Amber Bailey
Breanna J. Baker
Guillermo G. Barbosa
Ruth H. Benson
Taylor Birkes
Emily D. Blakley
Catherine J. Boone
Samantha L. Bowling
Colin M. Braumiller
Melody B. Bruns
Sarah Buchanan
Kimberly Butler
Brittany G. Carpenter
Emma M. Carter
Daisy Castor
Brian Cloud
Molly G. Commer
Kasyl A. Covey
Corbin Crisp
Linda S. Danks
Ruth Esther G. Delacerda
Elliot D. Delmar
Cing S. Dim
Umer Durani
Logan E. Edwards
Shawn Ekblad
Blake C. Ellsworth
Muhammad Faizan
Makayla B. Farrington
Laura M. Ferguson
Kelsey L. Finn
Kaylin D. Fisher
Hailee J. Fitzpatrick
Amanda L. Ford
Noah L. Foster
Ryanne E. Fursa
Lauren B. Garner
Kaitlin Garrett
Madison P. Gipson
Haley M. Grayson
Halla R. Hamdan
Leah N. Hancock
Jennifer R. Handsel
April H. Hartwick
Haley A. Hatch
Mariah M. Hawkins
Allison Henrichs
Danielle M. Hill
Denetrea M. Hill
Amber Hoke
Ozlem Holcomb
Kathern C. Holden
Jamie A. Hood
Cassidy Hotz
Laura L. Jackson
Jordan S. James
Cassie L. James
Kayla S. Jimenez
Hillary Jones
Marjorie Kerr
Kaitlyn Krisulevicz
Judy Lam
Madeline A. Lane
Hannah T. Lee
Carlos Llamas
Jenna Love
Megan N. Lowe
Jennifer A. Lowell
Max H. Malcolm
Laura Marshall
Patrice Marshall
Chaquetta D. Martin
Alicia Mauricio
Ras W. McAdams
Katelyn E. McClanahan
Cade J. Mccoy
Breawna Miller
Mary S. Mohr
Maison P. Myers
Toinette A. Nash
Ireland B. Olmstead
Emily J. Ornelas
Karrine A. Ortiz
Lucus L. Owens
Paige D. Pendry
Chelsie L. Perez
Abigail R. Perkins
Blake A. Phillips
Carrie E. Powell
Violeta Quiroz Del-Rio
Tina D. Rainwater
Rebecca E. Reyes
Jerra Rhea
Daniel J. Rice
Jacob L. Rinner
Jordan N. Rinner
Catheryn M. Rodman
Jaime Roepke
Caroline T. Rowland
Nika Saffarian-Toussi
Tyfany S. Sayre
Mark Schelkoph
Hannah Schemmer
Apryl N. Schmidkunz
Darrell E. Scott
Ethan D. Shaffer
Lisa Shaw
Chris P. Sherman
Meagan N. Smith
Desiree V. Smith
Michael P. Smith
Jordan Sparks
Randi L. Spear
Megan M. Stevenson
Margaret P. Surber
Sheral Sutaria
Nathaniel C. Tillman
Endiya C. Tipler
Allie Turner
Brittney R. Ussery
Ashley Vanderburg
Emily G. Vandyk
Juana Villasana
Tiffany S. Vue
Abagael K. Ward
Kimberly E. Weaver
Melissa Wells
Conner D. West
Shawn C. Wiley
Chanler D. Willard
Amanda L. Williams
Precious Y. Wright
Christopher J. Bolton
Anel L. Macedo
Joseph D. Sullivan

Valliant
Traeton R. Dansby

Vian
Cassidy J. Criddle
Addison G. Elbon
Taylor B. Morgan
Dylan J. Thurber

Vinita
Michael A. Blish
Chase D. Childers
Chancie M. Cooper
Tava J. Egnor
Adia J. Egnor
Cavin J. Shambles
Elizabeth N. Simmons
Faith R. Swart

Wagoner
Kelsey L. Arnall
Ladonna M. Ashe
Ann M. Broad
Michael J. Broad
Abigayle E. Carson
Caitlin M. Collier
Melissa A. Epps
Kali M. Lankford
Marshall S. McKinney
Kelsey D. Moore
Sydney N. Parker
Harold J. Sleeper
Tatem R. Turney
Morgan A. Watson
Nathaniel H. Woodson

Warner
Jacob M. Peebles
Washington
Eric C. Roach
Webbers Falls
Mallori J. Sheffield
Justine A. Strome

Weling
Kimberly M. Wheeler
Vol C. Woods

Westville
Tristin I. Armstrong
Haleigh A. Bradford
Stephanie L. Choate
Gabriella L. Cruz
Brooke A. Davis
Tarin L. Ford
Haley N. Fouse
Tatianna V. Mendoza
Krystal N. Nickens
Amber M. Roberts

Wetumka
Jessica M. Frazier
Wilburton
Jada R. Pingleton
Martin J. Then
Samantha E. Vanderburg

Wister
Lane F. Carpenter
Kelli J. Morgan
Mason C. Warren
Ayme D. Warren
Wright City
Ashley N. Gantt

Wyandotte
Mikayla D. Hensley
Carson W. Loncarich

Yukon
Paingha J. Alagoa
Hannah J. Michael
Raina M. Wrather
Madison C. Wrather

Alaska

Eagle River
Jace A. White

Arkansas

DeQueen
Hanna B. Murry

Elkins
Baylie M. Smith

Fayetteville
Aaliyah A. Farris

Fort Smith
Johnna L. Johnson
Emma C. Warnock

Paragould
Payton J. Guiot

Rogers
Emily E. Seiler

Siloam Springs
Holly E. Green

Springdale
Emily B. Barrett
Kaitlyn M. Davis

Van Buren
Kate A. Harvey

Kansas

Topeka
Traice R. Hartter

Wellington
Abigail L. Lowe

Wichita
Britney Ho

Michigan
Taylor
Najee Brown-Henderson

Missouri

Carl Junction
Cullen F. Graham

Kansas City
Katarina Eads

Springfield
Makayla S. Borders

New York

Brooklyn
Nodira B. Minor

Texas

Amarillo
Hannah K. Deford

Arlington
Sereen Ourani

Dallas
Reva L. Loving

Grapevine
Hannah M. Hasle

Industry
Yoshira Guerrero

Justin
Cameron Conrad

Kingwood
Lee J. Callison

Sherman
Robert Powlison